The Craft Land

The Craft Land
  • Home
  • About Us
  • Shop
    • Planters
    • Stand
  • Catalogue
  • Contact Us

Lost your password?
Create An Account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Already has an account
0
0
Shopping Cart(0)
No products in the cart. Shop all products
On Call Order : 9650461083
Store Location
thecraftlandindia@gmail.com
|
MY ACCOUNT
The Craft Land
0
Shopping Cart(0)
No products in the cart. Shop all products
Shop
Account
Search
0 Wishlist
  • Home
  • About Us
  • Shop
    • Planters
    • Stand
  • Catalogue
  • Contact Us
The Craft Land
Login
0
0
Shopping Cart(0)
No products in the cart. Shop all products
Shop

Featured Product

HomeProducts tagged “Featured Product”
Close

Categories

Price

Range : ₹3,380.00 - ₹7,670.00

Color

Shapes

Style

Categories

Price

Range : ₹3,380.00 - ₹7,670.00
Default sorting
  • Sort by popularity
  • Sort by average rating
  • Sort by latest
  • Sort by price: low to high
  • Sort by price: high to low
  • -23%
    Select options

    Shell 24 inches Round FRP Planter – The Craft Land

    ₹10,000.00 Original price was: ₹10,000.00.₹7,670.00Current price is: ₹7,670.00.
  • -23%
    Select options

    Penta 13.5 inches Polygonal FRP Planter – The Craft Land

    ₹4,600.00 – ₹5,060.00Price range: ₹4,600.00 through ₹5,060.00
  • -23%
    Select options

    Octagon 9 inches Round FRP Planter – The Craft Land

    ₹4,400.00 Original price was: ₹4,400.00.₹3,380.00Current price is: ₹3,380.00.
A Product of Fibra International.

At The Craft Land, we are passionate about bringing natureโ€™s beauty to your home and enriching your living spaces.

Email: thecraftlandindia@gmail.com
Call Us: +91-9650461083

Quick Links

  • About Us
  • Shop
  • Catalogue
  • Contact Us
  • Track Your Order
  • My Account

Information

  • Privacy Policy
  • Return Policy
  • Shipping Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Warranty Policy

Instagram

๐ŸŒฟ Elevate every space with premium planters by The ๐ŸŒฟ Elevate every space with premium planters by The Craft Land.

โœจ Timeless design. Premium quality. Natural elegance.

๐Ÿ“ฉ DM us for bulk enquiries!

#TheCraftLand #PremiumPlanters #LuxuryLandscaping #ModernSpaces
โœจ Elevate your space, naturally. ๐ŸŒฟ Make a bold st โœจ Elevate your space, naturally. ๐ŸŒฟ

Make a bold statement with architectural planters that blend modern design with timeless elegance. From cozy corners to luxurious outdoor spaces, let your greenery stand out in style. ๐Ÿชด๐Ÿค

The Craft Land โ€“ Where Design Meets Nature.

#TheCraftLand #GardenHome #ArchitecturalPlanters #ModernLandscaping #LuxuryInteriors HomeDecor GreenLiving OutdoorStyling
๐ŸŒฟ Timeless Planters, Effortless Elegance! โœจ Har c ๐ŸŒฟ Timeless Planters, Effortless Elegance! โœจ

Har corner mein, nature ka touch aur luxury ka sukoon. ๐Ÿชด๐ŸคŽ Transform your spaces with planters that make every corner beautiful.

Discover timeless designs by The Craft Land โ€“ Garden & Home.

#TheCraftLand #TimelessPlanters #HomeDecor #LuxuryInteriors #PlanterDesign
โœจ Give your spaces a fresh, modern makeover! ๐ŸŒฟ๐Ÿก F โœจ Give your spaces a fresh, modern makeover! ๐ŸŒฟ๐Ÿก

From elegant planters to stylish designs, discover how the right details can transform any corner into something beautiful. ๐Ÿค

Upgrade your space with style, quality & timeless elegance.

๐Ÿ“ Visit us today and explore the collection!

#TCL #HomeDecor #ModernPlanters #InteriorDesign #HomeStyling OutdoorDecor ElegantSpaces
Another Order Ready to Dispatch!๐Ÿ“ฆ From careful pa Another Order Ready to Dispatch!๐Ÿ“ฆ

From careful packing to safe delivery, every order reflects our commitment to quality and customer satisfaction. ๐Ÿค

๐Ÿšš Haridwar, here we come! ๐Ÿ™

Thank you for trusting The Craft Land. ๐Ÿ’š

#TheCraftLand #OrderDispatch #Haridwar #CustomerTrust #PackagingAndDispatch
Smart Design. Effortless Care. ๐Ÿชดโœจ Bring home the Smart Design. Effortless Care. ๐Ÿชดโœจ

Bring home the beauty of greenery without the hassle! Meet Tandoor Self-Watering Pots by The Craft Land โ€” where modern design meets effortless plant care. ๐Ÿ’š
โœจ Stylish designs
๐Ÿ’ง Self-watering convenience
๐Ÿก Perfect for modern spaces
Available in Paper Brown, Pebble Grey & Mineral Yellow. ๐ŸŽจ

๐ŸŒฑ Make room for more green, with less effort!

#TheCraftLand #TandoorPots #SelfWateringPots #PlantLovers #HomeDecor IndoorPlants ModernPlanters PlantStyling GardenHome GreenLiving
The lobby just got an upgrade. ๐ŸŒฟ Crystal Planter | The lobby just got an upgrade. ๐ŸŒฟ
Crystal Planter | Glossy White Finish
Top: 15" ยท Base: 8" ยท Height: 12"
Available in Gold ยท Copper ยท Bronze ยท White
Lightweight FRP โ€” perfect for hotel lobbies, reception areas & commercial interiors.
Bulk orders welcome. Custom finishes available on request.
๐Ÿ“ฉ DM for B2B project pricing & quantities
.
.
#CrystalPlanter #FRPPlanters #HotelLobby #CommercialInteriors #HospitalityDesign #InteriorDesignDubai #LobbyDesign #BulkOrders #TheCraftLand #thecraftlandb2b
#TheCraftLand #CoffeeTableDecor #SmallPlanters #Ta #TheCraftLand #CoffeeTableDecor #SmallPlanters #TabletopPlanters #IndoorPlanters #PlanterDesign #HomeDecorIndia #IndoorPlants #LivingRoomDecor #GreenHome #DecorInspiration #PlantersIndia
Instagram post 17996433833786553 Instagram post 17996433833786553
Premium planters for commercial projects ๐ŸŒฟ Bulk qu Premium planters for commercial projects ๐ŸŒฟ
Bulk quantities, multiple designs and custom finishes available for hotels, offices, restaurants and resorts.
Contact The Craft Land for enquiries.
#CommercialPlanters #BulkOrders #HotelDecor #OfficeDecor #TheCraftLand
Follow on Instagram

Copyright @ 2024 The Craft Land (A Product of Fibra International.).

What are you looking for?

Login or Register

Product Enquiry

    • Login
    • Sign Up
    Forgot Password?
    Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.
    body::-webkit-scrollbar { width: 7px; } body::-webkit-scrollbar-track { border-radius: 10px; background: #f0f0f0; } body::-webkit-scrollbar-thumb { border-radius: 50px; background: #dfdbdb }
    Chat with Us !!
    Hello ๐Ÿ‘‹
    Can we help you?
    Open chat